Будущие матчи Перейти к билетам
Прошедшие матчи Все матчи
Календарь

Ближайший матч

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
3 Октября 2020 00:00

ФК Камаз

ФК Камаз
ФК Звезда Пермь

ФК Звезда Пермь

Июль / 2019

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
16 Июля 2019 17:00

ФК Тюмень

ФК Тюмень
ФК Камаз

ФК Камаз

Август / 2019

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
1 Августа 2019 18:30

ФК Камаз

ФК Камаз
ФК Волга

ФК Волга

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
8 Августа 2019 17:00

ФК Зенит-Ижевск

ФК Зенит-Ижевск
ФК Камаз

ФК Камаз

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
16 Августа 2019 18:30

ФК Камаз

ФК Камаз
ФК Челябинск

ФК Челябинск

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
26 Августа 2019 18:00

ФК Акрон Тольятти

ФК Акрон Тольятти
ФК Камаз

ФК Камаз

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
30 Августа 2019 16:00

ФК Камаз

ФК Камаз
ФК Урал-2

ФК Урал-2

Сентябрь / 2019

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
5 Сентября 2019 16:15

ФК Лада Димитровград

ФК Лада Димитровград
ФК Камаз

ФК Камаз

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
11 Сентября 2019 18:30

ФК Камаз

ФК Камаз
ФК Звезда Пермь

ФК Звезда Пермь

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
15 Сентября 2019 13:00

ФК Уфа 2

ФК Уфа 2
ФК Камаз

ФК Камаз

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
20 Сентября 2019 18:30

ФК Камаз

ФК Камаз
ФК Лада-Тольятти

ФК Лада-Тольятти

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
30 Сентября 2019 18:30

ФК Камаз

ФК Камаз
ФК Носта

ФК Носта

Октябрь / 2019

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
6 Октября 2019 18:00

ФК Волга

ФК Волга
ФК Камаз

ФК Камаз

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
13 Октября 2019 14:00

ФК Камаз

ФК Камаз
ФК Зенит-Ижевск

ФК Зенит-Ижевск

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
20 Октября 2019 13:00

ФК Челябинск

ФК Челябинск
ФК Камаз

ФК Камаз

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
26 Октября 2019 14:00

ФК Камаз

ФК Камаз
ФК Акрон Тольятти

ФК Акрон Тольятти

Ноябрь / 2019

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
3 Ноября 2019 15:00

ФК Урал-2

ФК Урал-2
ФК Камаз

ФК Камаз

Апрель / 2020

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
7 Апреля 2020 18:30

ФК Камаз

ФК Камаз
ФК Лада

ФК Лада

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
14 Апреля 2020 16:00

ФК Звезда Пермь

ФК Звезда Пермь
ФК Камаз

ФК Камаз

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
19 Апреля 2020 14:00

ФК Камаз

ФК Камаз
ФК Уфа-2

ФК Уфа-2

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
25 Апреля 2020 14:00

ФК Лада-Тольятти

ФК Лада-Тольятти
ФК Камаз

ФК Камаз

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
29 Апреля 2020 18:30

ФК Камаз

ФК Камаз
ФК Тюмень

ФК Тюмень

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4